Telephone: 08 8355 7000
Telephone International: +61 8 8355 7000
Fax: 08 8355 7070
Monday - Friday: 8am till 4pm
Cudmore Terrace, Henley Beach SA 5022

State Representatives

If you have achieved state level, please click here and advise of the details.

Layla  Barbaro Soccer State U15s
Daniel Kikianis Soccer State U14s
Ruben Lawrie Soccer State U14s
Amelie  Burge Athletics Australian Track and Field Championships 
Sophie Evans Basketball SA Metro U16 National Championship
Charly  Henderson-Whitehead Indoor Cricket U14 National Championships
Leo Kovacs Basketball SA Metro U16 National Championship
Maree Pourniotis Soccer State U15s
Casey Real Basketball SA Metro U16 National Championship
Julia  Watson Athletics Australian Track and Field Championships 
Stella Wieczorek Soccer State U15s
Terran Wright Basketball SA Metro U16 National Championship
Zoe  Barnett Waterpolo U18 National Championships
Velvet  Byrnes Artistic Gymnastics Bigham Cup
Sophia Eckermann Gymnastics Border Challenge Competition
Jackson  Hughes Rugby Union U16 National Championship
Lauren  Young AFL Womens U19 National Championships
Chelsea Jentz Kayaking National Championships
Mattaes Phillipou AFL U17 National Championship
Maguire  Reid Kayaking National Championships
Demi  Bates Kayaking National Championships
Oliver Burge Athletics Australian Track and Field Championships 
Jase Burgoyne  AFL U19 State game Vs WA
Hunter Carter AFL U17 National Championship
Joel  DeBarros Basketball NT U18 Australian Basketball Championships
Blake Hansen AFL   U17 National Championship
Ellie Janssen-Holton Basketball SA Metro U18 Australian Basketball Championships
Isaac Keeler AFL U17 National Championship
Jade  Kinita Golf Australian Junior Amateur Championships
Georgia  Materne Surf life Saving Australian Pool Rescue Championships
Gabby  Mitreska Hockey U18 National Championships
Riley Real Basketball SA  U20 Australian Basketball Championships
Jaeden Watts AFL U19 State game Vs Allies
Isabella  Woosnam Basketball SA U20 Australian Basketball Championships