Telephone: 08 8355 7000
Telephone International: +61 8 8355 7000
Fax: 08 8355 7070
Monday - Friday: 8am till 4pm
Cudmore Terrace, Henley Beach SA 5022

National Representatives

If you have achieved National level, please click here and advise of the details.

Alex Haydon Squash 2018 Womens World Team Squash Championship
Alex Haydon Squash 2018 World Junior Championships
Charli Smyth Kayak 2018 Asia Pacific Under 16
Chelsea Beale Kayak 2018 Asia Pacific Under 16
Izak Rankine Football All Australian AFL Under 18 
Jack Lukosius Football All Australian AFL Under 18
Jaiden Diamantis Soccer All Australian U16 School Boys Team
Jesse Kneebone Ellis Sprint Canoe Sprint Canoe Junior and Under 23 World Championships
Jesse Kneebone Ellis Kayak 2018 Asia Pacific Under 16
Lincoln Loughry Kayak 2018 Asia Pacific Under 16
Lincoln Loughry Canoeing Olympic Hopes Regatta
Luke Edwards Football All Australian U16 Team
Nicholas Siegmund Golf School Sport Australia Team


OUTSTANDING SPORT ACHIEVEMENTS

Jazz Blight Softball 2018 Little League Phoenix Softball Asia Pacific Singapore
Jase Burgoyne AFL Flying Boomerang Indigenous Football Squad
Will Larven Surf Life Saving High Performance Surf Life Saving Academy
Kiraley Ewens Aerobics Sport Aerobics National - Schoolaerobics 
Braydn Parker Soccer Adelaide United Football - Mediterranean International Cup, Spain
Maggie Pearce Tennis ITF Tournaments
Tahlia Walton Gymnastics Australian Gymnastics Championships - Melbourne
Jack  Buchanan Golf SA High Performance Program
Trent Burgoyne AFL U17 State Futures Academy
Luke Edwards AFL U17 State Futures Academy
Noah Hannagan AFL U17 State Futures Academy
Cooper Horsnell AFL U17 State Futures Academy
Charley Jacobs  Golf SA High Performance Program
Lachlan McNeil AFL U17 State Futures Academy
Jackson Mead AFL U17 State Futures Academy
Zane Williams AFL U17 State Futures Academy
Brodie Borovnik Lacrosse Tournament All-Star Team
Kayla  Burn Rowing Sydney International Rowing Regatta - Sydney
Tex Dowdell AFL U17 State Futures Academy
Beau Nunan AFL U17 State Futures Academy
Callum Park  AFL U17 State Futures Academy